7/20 Update: The official Madden NFL 16 rookies ratings have been announced! They can be found here.

With the Madden 16 ratings reveal roughly a month away, we wanted to predict how incoming rookies will be rated in the new game.  This is more than just some guy sitting behind a computer guessing at ratings.  This is 100% math based.

Rookie ratings for speed, acceleration, strength, and agility have typically been based on Combine or Pro Day results. Based on a player’s position, we adjusted the ratings up or down.  For example, a wide receiver who does 20 bench reps is rated differently than an offensive tackle who does 20 bench reps.

We developed a simple mathematical model to predict ratings based on NFL Combine results adjusted for position.  In the past, rookie ratings for speed, acceleration, agility, and strength were based on those results.  So we assumed that this year would be the same as the past 2 years.

When possible we used the actual Combine measures, but if a player did not participate in a drill at the Combine and we found a Pro Day measurement we used that instead.   Because we want to be as data-driven as possible, we left ratings blank for players who either did not participate in a specific drill or for players whose results could not be found.

We cannot project non physical ratings (like awareness or throw accuracy) because those ratings are more likely rated based on game tape that we do not have access to.

Disclaimer: We have no inside knowledge of actual Madden NFL 16 rookie ratings nor do we know that speed, acceleration, agility, and strength will be measured the same way this year.

NamePOSROUNDSPDACCSTRAGI
Breshad PerrimanWR199
Trae WaynesCB197955992
Phillip DorsettWR196955494
Kevin WhiteWR195946592
Amari CooperWR1939492
Nelson AgholorWR19353
DeVante ParkerWR19258
Damarious RandallFS191936090
Byron JonesCB1909491
Melvin GordonHB189936888
Todd GurleyHB18965
Kevin JohnsonCB1899390
Marcus PetersCB189925788
Vic BeasleyOLB188918685
Stephone AnthonyMLB187907584
Bud DupreeDE186
Dante FowlerOLB185896980
Marcus MariotaQB1858481
Shaq ThompsonOLB1848983
Shane RayDE18376
Cedric OgbuehiOT17082
Leonard WilliamsDT1698468
Jameis WinstonQB1697570
Brandon ScherffOT16882
Malcom BrownDT166828465
D.J. HumphriesOT165808665
Arik ArmsteadDT164828266
Cameron ErvingC164818962
Andrus PeatOT1637962
Ereck FlowersOT15998
Laken TomlinsonOG157748555
Danny SheltonDT145729352
Ronald DarbyCB294945292
Devin SmithWR2939351
Eric RoweCB292945992
Senquez GolsonCB291935591
Jalen CollinsCB2919291
Dorial Green-BeckhamWR290905489
Landon CollinsSS2888983
Jaquiski TarttSS288
Quinten RollinsCB287915487
Ameer AbdullahHB287917388
T.J. YeldonHB286907185
Eric KendricksMLB28570
Benardrick McKinneyMLB284876781
Randy GregoryDE28479
Jordan RichardsSS283885986
Devin FunchessWR28358
Hau'oli KikahaOLB280
Preston SmithDE280887978
Denzel PerrymanMLB27979
Frank ClarkDE278887477
Maxx WilliamsTE278826878
Nate OrchardDE2788675
Mario EdwardsDE276858873
Markus GoldenOLB274
Jake FisherOT269838472
Ali MarpetOG269829169
Mitch MorseOG263799763
Jordan PhillipsDT262808762
Donovan SmithOT260768661
Eddie GoldmanDT258
Ty SambrailoOT257758263
Rob HavensteinOT253737455
Chris ConleyWR395936091
Tyler LockettWR3949391
Sammie CoatesWR393926590
Jaelen StrongWR392
Craig MagerCB392935791
D'Joun SmithCB392925890
Steven NelsonCB390925990
David JohnsonHB390927490
Alex CarterCB390925788
Duke JohnsonHB389
Ty MontgomeryWR3889088
P.J. WilliamsCB387905287
Tevin ColemanHB38771
Matt JonesHB3869069
Danielle HunterDE38680
Eli HaroldOLB3858983
Owamagbe OdighizuwaDE384908078
Jordan HicksOLB382887084
Tyler KroftTE38168
Clive WalfordTE378807177
Geneo GrissomOLB377857077
Jeff HeuermanTE37778
Lorenzo MauldinOLB376837375
Paul DawsonMLB3748172
Garrett GraysonQB373
Xavier CooperDT373868874
Henry AndersonDE3728473
Carl DavisDT3658264
Hroniss GrasuC365
Chaz GreenOT364788063
Sean MannionQB3627166
A.J. CannOG36286
Jeremiah PoutasiOG357748656
John MillerOG357749055
Jamon BrownOT354
Jeremy LangfordHB4939388
Josh ShawCB492936790
Doran GrantCB4929262
Javorius AllenHB489915988
Justin HardyWR488895290
Jamison CrowderWR488895186
DeAndre SmelterWR487
Clayton GeathersSS487896984
Kwon AlexanderOLB487907483
James SampleSS48785
Mike DavisHB486906586
Ibraheim CampbellSS48570
Vince MayleWR4848786
Jake RyanOLB483887082
Damien WilsonMLB480857479
Ramik WilsonMLB4808475
Blake BellTE477816481
Za'Darius SmithDE477847873
Trey FlowersDE473848472
Bryce PettyQB4727774
Jalston FowlerFB471787472
Marcus HardisonDT46985
Angelo BlacksonDT467827868
Terry PooleOT467798465
Gabe WrightDT465819365
T.J. ClemmingsOT465798166
Mark GlowinskiOG461779263
Max GarciaC461
Shaquille MasonC460
Jamil DouglasOG459758958
Andrew DonnalOT459757661
Daryl WilliamsOT4577387
Jon FelicianoOG45774
Arie KouandjioOG453
Tre JacksonOG450
J.J. NelsonWR5989492
Kenny BellWR593924793
Stefon DiggsWR5929089
Karlos WilliamsHB591916488
Cedric ThompsonFS591
Lorenzo DossCB590914887
Damian SwannCB590
Bobby McCainCB590925790
Cameron Artis-PayneHB58987
Rashad GreeneWR5899089
Keith MumpheryWR5898987
Jay AjayiHB588906886
Adrian AmosFS5879086
David CobbHB58765
Tye SmithCB586905587
Ben HeeneyMLB586887087
Tony LippettWR586885187
Davis TullOLB58576
MyCole PruittTE585846882
C.J. UzomahTE583
Neiron BallOLB58272
James O'ShaughnessyTE581
Brett HundleyQB5818179
Ryan RussellDE580868076
Kyle EmanuelOLB579857779
Michael BurtonFB578827679
David MayoMLB578
Shaquille RiddickDE577
Jesse JamesTE576797875
Martrell SpaightOLB5757572
Joe CardonaLS57389
Nick BoyleTE569767174
Grady JarrettDT566818968
Bradley PinionP563
Jarvis HarrisonOG562778663
Tyeler DavisonDT561799165
David ParryDT55493
Robert MyersOG5537153
Charles GainesCB6929289
Darren WallerWR692905388
Matthew WellsOLB690
Kaelin ClayWR690895188
Tevin MitchelCB689
Derron SmithFS689
Evan SpencerWR689
JaCorey ShepherdCB68854
Quandre DiggsCB688905786
Randall EvansCB687
Geremy DavisWR687886588
Michael BennettWR687
Kyshoen JarrettSS686876885
Bud SasserWR686
Josh RobinsonHB68370
Reshard CliettOLB683
Tony StewardOLB683
Obum GwachamDE681877777
A.J. DerbyTE68065
Kennard BackmanTE679
Randall TelferTE67871
Anthony ChickilloDE678868376
Malcolm JohnsonFB678
Amarlo HerreraMLB678837576
Max VallesOLB6778374
Deiontrez MountDE676
Kristjan SokoliDT673
Aaron RipkowskiFB673
Nick O'LearyTE673777274
Michael BennettDT669
B.J. DuboseDE66881
Darius PhilonDT6688464
Rakeem Nunez-RochesDT667818467
Christian CovingtonDT665
Tyrus ThompsonOT6647689
Ian SilbermanOT664
Leterrius WaltonDT659768360
Cody WichmannOG657
Darius KilgoDT656
Andy GallikC651738853
Tayo FabulujeOG64969
Tre McBrideWR793915790
Mario AlfordWR793915493
Andre DeboseWR790
Ifo Ekpre-OlomuCB789
Da'Ron BrownWR789895887
Gerod HollimanFS78863
Dexter McDonaldCB787
Dezmin LewisWR787885786
Mark NzeochaOLB78774
Ryan MurphyFS786
Marcus MurphyHB7868859
Bryce HagerMLB786867882
Neal SterlingWR785
Edmond RobinsonOLB785877079
Xzavier DicksonOLB780846976
Rory AndersonTE780
Hayes PullardMLB779837080
Ben KoyackTE778
Kenny HilliardHB7788481
Martin IfediDE775837073
Gerald ChristianTE775778073
Brian MihalikDE772
Trevor SiemianQB770
Laurence GibsonOT768808367
Joey IosefaFB768768273
Deon SimonDT764799463
Jake RodgersOT761
Trent BrownOT759747958
Corey RobinsonOT75888
Austin ShepherdOT756737658
Bobby HartOG752
Corey GrantHBUDFA98
Joe HillHBUDFA97
Raheem MostertHBUDFA96
Justin CoxCBUDFA95935591
Akeem HuntHBUDFA95
Venric MarkHBUDFA95
George FarmerWRUDFA94
Shane WynnWRUDFA94
Damiere ByrdWRUDFA94
Nick HillHBUDFA94
Robenson TherezieSSUDFA93
Tony JonesWRUDFA93
Shakim PhillipsWRUDFA93
Tacoi SumlerWRUDFA93
Jordon JamesHBUDFA93
Tyrell WilliamsWRUDFA93
DeAndrew WhiteWRUDFA929090
Quinton DunbarWRUDFA92
Antwan GoodleyWRUDFA92
Keanon LoweWRUDFA92
Chris DunkleyCBUDFA91
Vernon JohnsonWRUDFA91
DeAndre CarterWRUDFA91
Tajh HassonCBUDFA91
Nick WaisomeCBUDFA91
Trey WilliamsHBUDFA91916690
Terron WardHBUDFA91
Demetrius WilsonWRUDFA90
Bryce CallahanCBUDFA90
Deshazor EverettCBUDFA90
DreQuan HoskeyCBUDFA90
LeVander LigginsCBUDFA90
Dior MathisCBUDFA90
Raymon TaylorCBUDFA90
Floyd RavenFSUDFA90
DeAnte SaundersCBUDFA90
Deon LongWRUDFA90895388
Titus DavisWRUDFA908987
Brandon WegherHBUDFA89
Jimmy HallOLBUDFA89
Levi NorwoodWRUDFA89
Tim BennettCBUDFA89
Bernard BlakeCBUDFA89
Artez BrownCBUDFA89
Travell DixonCBUDFA89
SaQwan EdwardsCBUDFA89
Curtis RileyCBUDFA89
Jesse CallierHBUDFA89
Kevin ParksHBUDFA89
Dres AndersonWRUDFA8954
Chris HarperWRUDFA89
Tebucky JonesWRUDFA89
Jarrod WestWRUDFA89
Justin ColemanCBUDFA89906192
Cariel BrooksCBUDFA89
Imoan ClaiborneCBUDFA89
Greg HendersonCBUDFA89
Merrill NoelCBUDFA89
Cam ThomasCBUDFA89
Christian GreenWRUDFA89
Jake KumerowWRUDFA89
Justin McCayWRUDFA89
Dawon ScottWRUDFA89
Jaxon ShipleyWRUDFA89
Jordan TaylorWRUDFA89
Kasen WilliamsWRUDFA89
Jordan HadenFSUDFA89
Tim ScottFSUDFA89
Cassius SendishFSUDFA89
Nick MarshallCBUDFA88905288
Stephen GodboltCBUDFA88
Jeremiah JohnsonCBUDFA88
DeAndre JonesCBUDFA88
Bill BeltonHBUDFA88
Andre DavisWRUDFA88
Clay FullerWRUDFA88
Dominic RufranWRUDFA88
TraMayne BondurantFSUDFA88
Tevin CarterFSUDFA88
Jourdon GrandonFSUDFA88
Ray VinopalFSUDFA88
Troy HillCBUDFA888989
Blair BurnsCBUDFA88
Jonathon MincyCBUDFA88
Tony CreecyHBUDFA88
Alonzo HarrisHBUDFA88
Terris Jones-GrigsbyHBUDFA88
DeJuan BeardWRUDFA88
Kenny CookWRUDFA88
Anthony JohnsonWRUDFA88
Kevonte Martin-ManleyWRUDFA88
Darius WhiteWRUDFA88
Robertson DanielCBUDFA88
Cody RiggsCBUDFA88
B.J. CatalonHBUDFA888988
Terrence MageeHBUDFA88887183
Lyle McCombsHBUDFA88
Corey MooreSSUDFA88
Devante DavisWRUDFA88885785
Nick HarwellWRUDFA88
Malcome KennedyWRUDFA88
Nigel KingWRUDFA88
Jameon LewisWRUDFA88
Jamal RobinsonWRUDFA88
Detrick BonnerFSUDFA8761
Dechane DuranteFSUDFA87
Justin HalleyFSUDFA87
Terell FloydCBUDFA87
Al-Hajj ShabazzCBUDFA87
Michael DyerHBUDFA8775
Kenny WilliamsHBUDFA87
Marquez ClarkWRUDFA87
Kyle PraterWRUDFA87
Julian WilsonCBUDFA878988
Charles GarrettCBUDFA87
Malcolm AgnewHBUDFA87
Keshawn HillHBUDFA87
Marlin LaneHBUDFA87
Dreamius SmithHBUDFA87
Terrell WatsonHBUDFA87
Cam WorthyWRUDFA8753
Lemar DurantWRUDFA87
Austin HillWRUDFA87
Jackie WilliamsWRUDFA87
Dean MarloweFSUDFA87886286
Jabari GormanFSUDFA87
Detric AllenCBUDFA87
RobDonovan LewisCBUDFA87
Isaiah JohnsonSSUDFA87
Rannell HallWRUDFA86875787
Jermaine WhiteheadFSUDFA86886186
Brandon AlexanderFSUDFA86
Anthony HarrisSSUDFA86
Brison WilliamsSSUDFA86
Cody PrewittFSUDFA86885785
Garry PetersCBUDFA86894688
Malcolm BrownHBUDFA86886887
John CrockettHBUDFA86886385
Dominique BrownHBUDFA8665
Joe BergeronHBUDFA86
Gerald BowmanSSUDFA86
John LowdermilkSSUDFA86
Jared TevisSSUDFA86
Junior SylvestreOLBUDFA86
Ross ScheuermanWRUDFA86875685
DaVaris DanielsWRUDFA8654
Devin GardnerWRUDFA86
Matt MiltonWRUDFA86
Donald CeliscarCBUDFA86
Cheatham NorrilsCBUDFA86
Braylon HeardHBUDFA85876884
Jawon ChisholmHBUDFA85
Prince-Tyson GulleyHBUDFA85
Jeremy IoaneSSUDFA85
Ronald MartinSSUDFA85
Damian ParmsSSUDFA85
Michael OrakpoOLBUDFA85
Chris JonesWRUDFA85874887
J.J. WortonWRUDFA85
Jarrett DieudonneFSUDFA85
Landon FeichterFSUDFA85
Matt HermansonFSUDFA85
Kevin WhiteCBUDFA8558
Marcus MallettMLBUDFA85
Josh HarperWRUDFA85865484
Keyarris GarrettWRUDFA85
Deontay GreenberryWRUDFA85
Tevin McDonaldFSUDFA85876585
Durrell EskridgeFSUDFA858785
Nick PerryFSUDFA85
Jacoby GlennCBUDFA858786
Thomas RawlsHBUDFA8563
Tello LuckettWRUDFA85855881
Austin CollinsworthSSUDFA84
Corey CooperSSUDFA84
Erick DarganSSUDFA84
Quentin HayesSSUDFA84
Kurtis DrummondFSUDFA848684
Synjyn DaysHBUDFA84
Sam CarterSSUDFA84
Kendall MooreMLBUDFA84
Addison RichardsWRUDFA84
Serderius BryantSSUDFA84
Michael DoctorOLBUDFA84
Brock HekkingOLBUDFA84
Ezell RuffinWRUDFA84845882
R.J. HarrisWRUDFA84
Tommy ShulerWRUDFA84
Sterling YoungFSUDFA84
Zach ZennerFBUDFA83847683
Terrell PinsonSSUDFA83
Sage HaroldOLBUDFA83
Gabe MartinOLBUDFA83
Ladarius GunterCBUDFA83865284
Blake SimsQBUDFA83
Gus JohnsonHBUDFA83877584
Zach VigilMLBUDFA83
Wes SaxtonTEUDFA838280
Quinn BackusSSUDFA83
Braylon WebbSSUDFA83
Quinton AlstonMLBUDFA83
Maurice FallsOLBUDFA83
Craig BillsSSUDFA82
Ace ClarkSSUDFA82
Daniel FitzpatrickSSUDFA82
Mike HullOLBUDFA82868282
Zack HodgesOLBUDFA8284
Zaire AndersonOLBUDFA82
Travis HughesOLBUDFA82
Derrick MaloneOLBUDFA82
Trevor HarrisDEUDFA82
Tyler VargaFBUDFA8274
Zach ZwinakFBUDFA82
Brian BlechenSSUDFA81
Jimmay MundineFBUDFA81
Terrance BroadwayQBUDFA81
Curtis GrantMLBUDFA81
Cody FajardoQBUDFA818078
Gary NovaQBUDFA81
Anthony JeffersonSSUDFA81856181
Dyshawn DavisOLBUDFA81
Marcus RushOLBUDFA81
Alani FuaOLBUDFA80856782
Norkeithus OtisOLBUDFA80
LeBrandon RichardsonOLBUDFA80
James VaughtersOLBUDFA80
Brian ParkerTEUDFA80
Cameron NwosuMLBUDFA80
Yannik Cudjoe-VirgilOLBUDFA8075
Mark WeismanFBUDFA80
D.J. LynchMLBUDFA80
Cameron LynchOLBUDFA80
Deion BarnesDEUDFA80
Matt MillerWRUDFA80
Travis DicksonTEUDFA80
Dee HartHBUDFA798481
Jahwan EdwardsHBUDFA79846478
Lamar DawsonMLBUDFA79
Qushaun LeeMLBUDFA79
Michael TaylorMLBUDFA79
Braylon MitchellOLBUDFA79
Efrem OliphantOLBUDFA79
Conner NeighborsFBUDFA79
A.J. JohnsonMLBUDFA79
Max MorganMLBUDFA79
Thurston ArmbristerOLBUDFA79
Houston BatesOLBUDFA79
E.J. BibbsTEUDFA7971
Clay BurtonTEUDFA79
Hunter JoyerFBUDFA79
Paul LasikeFBUDFA79
Michael OdiariOLBUDFA79
Matt RobinsonOLBUDFA79
Stephon SandersOLBUDFA79
Chris HackettFSUDFA788481
Tyreese RussellTEUDFA78
Tyler CierskiFBUDFA78
Rakeem CatoQBUDFA78
Art NormanDEUDFA78
Ray HamiltonTEUDFA78
Gabe HolmesTEUDFA78
Casey PierceTEUDFA78
Faysal ShafaatTEUDFA78
Will TyeTEUDFA78
Quayshawn NealyMLBUDFA78
Tavaris BarnesDEUDFA7877
Matt LengelTEUDFA78
Zach LaskeyFBUDFA78
DeMarieya NelsonFBUDFA78
Brandon BridgeQBUDFA787775
Jeff LucMLBUDFA78
Karl MickelsenMLBUDFA78
John TimuMLBUDFA78
Chase WilliamsMLBUDFA78
Nick RichardsonOLBUDFA77
Ray DrewDEUDFA77
Steve MillerDEUDFA77
Steve EdmondMLBUDFA77
Jabral JohnsonMLBUDFA77
A.J. TarpleyMLBUDFA77
Tank JakesOLBUDFA77
C.J. OlaniyanOLBUDFA77
Zach WagenmannDEUDFA77856876
Mike ReillyDEUDFA77
Larry DixonFBUDFA77
Kyle WoestmannOLBUDFA77
Jordan AllenDEUDFA77
Connor HamlettTEUDFA77
Mike McFarlandTEUDFA77
Cole FarrandMLBUDFA76
Reggie GilbertDEUDFA76
Ryan MuellerDEUDFA76
Jermauria RascoDEUDFA76
Devin MahinaTEUDFA76
Grant HedrickQBUDFA76
Taylor HeinickeQBUDFA76
Garrett SafronQBUDFA76
Jameill ShowersQBUDFA76
David HeltonOLBUDFA76
Jean SifrinTEUDFA767875
Westlee TongaTEUDFA76
Nordly CapiDEUDFA76
Andrew HudsonDEUDFA76
Cory MorrisseyDEUDFA76
Robert SingletaryDEUDFA76
Khari LeeTEUDFA76
Tyler MurphyQBUDFA75
Chi Chi AriguzoOLBUDFA75
Sonny PuletasiDEUDFA75
Kevin HapleaTEUDFA75
Mike SadlerPUDFA75
Hutson MasonQBUDFA75
Jesse ScrogginsQBUDFA75
Cedric ReedDEUDFA7577
Terrell HartsfieldDEUDFA75
Blake LuedersDEUDFA75
James RouseDEUDFA75
Connor McLaurinFBUDFA74
Bryan BennettQBUDFA747673
Trey DePriestMLBUDFA74
Brennen BeyerOLBUDFA74
Andrew EastLSUDFA74
Darragh ONeillPUDFA74
Terrance PlummerMLBUDFA74
J.R. TavaiOLBUDFA7470
Lynden TrailDEUDFA74827973
Dylan ThompsonQBUDFA74
LaDarius OwensDEUDFA73
Dylan WynnDEUDFA73
Konrad ZagzebskiDEUDFA73
Ty LongKUDFA73
Taylor KellyQBUDFA73
Nick MontanaQBUDFA73
Taiwan JonesMLBUDFA73807075
Henry ColeyMLBUDFA73
Angelo PruittDEUDFA73
Mike ReplogleFBUDFA73
Jake WatersQBUDFA73
Diaheem WatkinsDEUDFA73
Kyle ChristyPUDFA73
Cole StoudtQBUDFA73
Aaron DavisOLBUDFA72806573
Connor HallidayQBUDFA72
B.J. LarsenDEUDFA72
Caushaud LyonsDEUDFA72
Jordan WilliamsDEUDFA72
Ryan DelaireDEUDFA7278
Quinn EpperlyQBUDFA71
Chuka NdulueDTUDFA71
Justin MantonKUDFA71
Easton WahlstromLSUDFA71
Ben RhynePUDFA71
Andrew ManleyQBUDFA71
Tony WashingtonOLBUDFA71806674
Eric TomlinsonTEUDFA71757072
Desmond HollinDTUDFA71
Marvin KlossKUDFA71
Cameron ClearOTUDFA708170
Mark MyersQBUDFA70
Corey CrawfordDEUDFA708068
Lee WardFBUDFA70
Shane CardenQBUDFA707371
Brian VoglerTEUDFA69
Louis Trinca-PasatDTUDFA698370
Will JohnsonPUDFA69
Matt JoeckelQBUDFA69
Cameron BotticelliDTUDFA69
Derrick LottDTUDFA68828970
Jared RobertsKUDFA68
Spencer RothPUDFA68
Jerry LovelockeQBUDFA687269
Kyle LoomisPUDFA67
Garrett FryeOTUDFA67
Ethan FarmerDTUDFA66
Daryl WaudDTUDFA66
Sam FickenKUDFA66
Greg ManczCUDFA66
Matt DooleyLSUDFA66
Anthony BooneQBUDFA667166
Max ShortellQBUDFA66
Trevor PardulaPUDFA66
Kaleb JohnsonOGUDFA66
La`el CollinsOTUDFA65788066
Ben RivaOTUDFA65
DeShawn WilliamsDTUDFA65
Pete ThomasQBUDFA65
Ryan WilliamsQBUDFA65
Kalafitoni PoleDTUDFA65
Thomas TealDTUDFA65
Josh WatsonDTUDFA65
David AndrewsCUDFA65
Jesse SchmittLSUDFA65
Will BaumannPUDFA65
Sean HickeyOTUDFA6596
Bo WallaceQBUDFA65
Matt HochDTUDFA64
Seth BetancourtOTUDFA64
Travis RacitiDTUDFA64
Nick EastonCUDFA64
Bryon BennettDTUDFA64
James CastlemanDTUDFA64
Justin HamiltonDTUDFA64
Chucky HunterDTUDFA64
Elliott PorterCUDFA63
Patrick MillerOTUDFA63
Austin BarronCUDFA63
Chris BonnerQBUDFA63
Kevin RodgersQBUDFA63
Takoby CofieldOTUDFA63768261
Jacob GannonOTUDFA63
Jack RummellsOTUDFA63
Josh LamboKUDFA63
Kyle BrindzaKUDFA6272
Bobby RichardsonDTUDFA627965
Leon OrrDTUDFA627759
Charles TuaauDTUDFA62
Brandon VitabileCUDFA62
Tyler MooreOGUDFA62
Bill VavauOGUDFA62
Kendall LammOTUDFA62
Eric LefeldOTUDFA62
Shane McDermottCUDFA62
Darrell WilliamsOTUDFA61
Antwan CrutcherDTUDFA61
Xavier WilliamsDTUDFA61
J.T. SurrattDTUDFA61778863
Robert WatermanCUDFA61
Warren HerringDTUDFA61
Rob CrispOTUDFA60758660
Chase NelsonOTUDFA60
Ellis McCarthyDTUDFA60758259
B.J. FinneyCUDFA607678
Doniel GambrellOTUDFA60
Kyle RobertsOTUDFA60
Dillon DayCUDFA60
Ben BeckwithOGUDFA60
Malcolm BuncheOGUDFA60
Junior SaltOGUDFA60
Cameron ClemmonsOTUDFA60
Micah HatchieOTUDFA60
Kaleb EullsDTUDFA60
Olsen PierreDTUDFA60
Betim BujariCUDFA60
Tom FarniokCUDFA60
Steven GurrolaCUDFA60
Brey CookOTUDFA59
Fabbians EbbeleOTUDFA59
Joe TownsendCUDFA59
Daniel KoenigOTUDFA59
Chad HamiltonOGUDFA59
Quayshawne BuckleyDTUDFA59
Andy PhillipsOGUDFA58
Torrian WilsonOGUDFA58
Reese DismukesCUDFA58758253
Miles DieffenbachOGUDFA58
Rowdy HarperOGUDFA58
Mickey BaucusOTUDFA58
David PetersonCUDFA58
Jake SmithCUDFA58
Tyler LoosOTUDFA57
Antoine EverettOGUDFA57
Dallas LewallenOGUDFA57
Blaine ClausellOTUDFA56
Quinterrius EatmonOTUDFA56
Cyril LemonOGUDFA56
Jermaine BartonOTUDFA56
Desmond HarrisonOTUDFA56
Chris JasperseCUDFA56
Quinton SpainOGUDFA55
Terry WilliamsDTUDFA55
Cole ManhartOGUDFA55
Tyson ChandlerOTUDFA55
DeOndre WesleyOTUDFA54
Brandon IvoryDTUDFA54
Hamani StevensOGUDFA53
Valerian Ume-EzeokeCUDFA53
Daniel QuaveOGUDFA53
Sean DonnellyOTUDFA53
Kalon DavisOGUDFA52
Darrian MillerOTUDFA517057
Mitchell BellOGUDFA51
Zac EppingOGUDFA51
Terrence JonesOGUDFA50
Josue MatiasOGUDFA506851
Matt RotheramOGUDFA49
Joey MbuDTUDFA487052
Al BondOGUDFA48698253
Brett BoykoOGUDFA476852
Joseph TreadwellOTUDFA46
Leon BrownOGUDFA44
Adam SheadOGUDFA4286
Jeffrey WhitakerDTUDFA37

Are our predictions too high?  Too low?  Let us know what you think your favorite players ratings should be in the comments section below.

19 Comments

Leave a Comment